Workouts Of The Week: 4-29-2019

Large Group Training
CudaFit 45

Monday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
6 Rounds
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. KB Front Rack Pulsing 1:2 Squat x :15 sec
  2. Burpee Plate Hop
  3. Box Jump/Step-up
  4. DB Thrusters

Tuesday

STRENGTH

EMOM x 8 MINUTES
Min 1 – 6 Bench Presses
MIn 2 – 6/6 Single Arm DB
Bent Over Rows*
*Box or Bench Supported

WORKOUT

FOR TIME
400m Run
30 Pull-ups
30 DB Box Step-overs
(50/35) | (24″/20″)
30 Pull-ups
400m Run

Wednesday

WORKOUT

Type: Static
6 Sets
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t stations

MOVEMENTS

  1. KB Single Arm Suitcase Deadlift (Alt Each Set)
  2. Rower
  3. KB Goblet Split Squat
  4. Weighted Sit-up

Thursday

STRENGTH

EMOM x 10 MINUTES
5 Push Presses

WORKOUT

2 ROUNDS FOR TIME (12 MIN CAP)
50 Push Presses (95/65)
50/40 Cal Row or 800m run

Friday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
4 Rounds
:60 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. Rower
  2. Assault Bike
  3. Mountain Climbers
  4. Alt Single Arm DB Power Cleans

Saturday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. Push-ups
  2. DB Renegade Rows
  3. Hanging Knee Raise/Sit-ups
  4. Assault Bike

Sunday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. DB Box Step-ups
  2. Overhead Plate Carry
  3. Wall-Sit
  4. KB Suitcase Reverse Lunge

Private Training

Cycle 3 / Week 4 of 10

Training Day 1

WARM-UP
800m Run
Into…
3 ROUNDS
12 Weighted Glute Bridges
10 Jumping Air Squats

MAIN
Back Squat
6 x 4 – 5
20×1
75% – 80% of 1RM
rest 3:00

SECONDARY
3 SETS
100′ Sled/Box Push
(HEAVY)
100′ Sled Drag (HEAVY)
-Rest 2:00 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
NONE

Training Day 2

WARM-UP
EMOM x 6 (EZ)
Min 1 – :50 Crab Walk
Min 2- :50 Ski/Slam
Ball/Row
2 ROUNDS
:30 Scap Push-ups
2/2 TGU

MAIN
Bench Press
6 x 4 – 5
20×1
75% – 80% of 1RM
rest 3:00

SECONDARY
NONE

ACCESSORY
3 Sets
10 Barbell Pendlay Rows
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 3

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 5 MINUTES
Tabata Bike
into..
2 ROUNDS
1:00 Plank
50′ Walking Lunges
into..
2 ROUNDS
2-3 Power Cleans
(moderate)*

MAIN
Deadlift
6 x 4 – 5
20×1
75% – 80% of 1RM
rest 3:00

SECONDARY
3 SETS
100′ DBall Carry
10 DBall Front Rack Reverse
Lunges
:45 Single Leg Sorenson
Hold (L/R)
-Rest 1:30 b/t

OPTIONAL ACCESSORY
NONE

Training Day 4

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 10 MINUTES (EZ)
200m Run
10 Tempo Air Squats @
3111
:30 Star Plank (L/R)
:30 Hanging L-sit hold

LOWER BODY
For Time
50 Goblets Squats (Heavy)
50 DB Box Step Overs
50 GHDs

SECONDARY
For Time
50 DB Strict Presses (light)
50 Strict Pull-ups
50 Bench Presses
(moderate)
50 Ring Rows

ACCESSORY
NONE

Extra Conditioning

Monday

EMOM x 18 MINUTES
Min 1 – 6/6 Single Arm DB
Power Clean & Jerk
Min 2 – 10/8 Cal Bike
Min 3 – 12 V-Ups

Tuesday

ON A 16 MINUTE CLOCK…
Buy In: 200m Run
12 ROUNDS
12 DB Goblet Squats
9 Push-Ups
6 Ring Rows
Buy Out: 50 Sit-ups

Wednesday

AMRAP x 15 MINUTES
15/10 Cal Row
15 Wall Balls
OPTIONAL FINISHER
2-3 SETS
8 Rower Pike-Ups
24 Plank Med Ball Rolls

Thursday

EVERY 3:00 FOR 5 SETS
100m Run
8 Kettlebell Deadlifts
(Heavy)
10 Russian Kettlebell
Swings
12 Box Jump Overs
OPTIONAL FINISHER
1:00 KB Calf Smash (L/R)
Then…
2-3 SETS
10/10 KB Side Bends
10/10 KB or DB Upright Row

Friday

AMRAP x 16 MINUTES
12 DB Push Presses
60 Single-Unders/30
Double-Unders
12/10 Cal Bike
60 Single-Unders/30
Double-Unders
12 Alt Renegade Rows
60 Single-Unders/30
Double-Unders
12/10 Cal Bike

Saturday

PARTNER WORKOUT
TEAMS OF 2…
AMRAP x 8 MINUTES
P1 – 12/10 Cal Row
P2 – Max Double Kettlebell
Front Rack Hold
-Rest 2:00-
AMRAP x 8 MINUTES
P1 – 200m Run
P2 – AMRAP of 3 Kettlebell
Sumo Deadlift High Pulls +
3 Burpees
*Partner 1 is pace-setter in
both AMRAPs. Once P1
finishes, athletes switch.

Sunday

AMRAP x 16 MINUTES
20-16-12-8-4
Alt DB Suitcase Reverse
Lunges
Cal Bike
Devil’s Press
OPTIONAL FINISHER
2-3 SETS
40 Bodyweight Russian
Twists
20 DB Hollow Flutter Kicks
10 Glute Bridge-Ups (:02
pause at top)

Workouts Of The Week: 4-22-2019

Large Group Training
CudaFit 45

Monday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
6 Rounds
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. DB Strict Press
  2. KB Gorilla Row
  3. Weighted Sit-up
  4. Burpee

Tuesday

WORKOUT

EMOM X 21 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 18/16 Cal Row
MIN 2 – 12/10 Cal Bike
MIN 3 – 10 V-Ups then Max
Plank in Remaining Time

Wednesday

WORKOUT

Type: Static
6 Sets
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t sets

MOVEMENTS

  1. KB Goblet Squat
  2. Assault Bike
  3. DB Romanian Deadlift
  4. Hollow Hold

Thursday

WORKOUT

3 SETS FOR MAX REPS
2:00 DB Push Press (35/25)
-Rest :30-
2:00 Double Under
-Rest :30-
2:00 KB Goblet Lunge (53/35)
-Rest :30-

Friday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each station

MOVEMENTS

  1. Rower
  2. Wall Ball Shot
  3. Alt S.A. DB Power Clean
  4. Ab Wheel Roll Out

Saturday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
4 Rounds
:60 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. Assault Bike
  2. Rower
  3. Weighted Box Step-ups
  4. KB Swings

Sunday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each round

MOVEMENTS

  1. Sled Rows
  2. Slam Ball
  3. S.A. Farmers Carry (Alt 50m)
  4. TRX Pike Tucks/Knee Tucks

Private Training

Cycle 3 / Week 3 of 10

Training Day 1

WARM-UP
800m Run
Into…
3 ROUNDS
12 Weighted Glute Bridges
10 Jumping Air Squats

MAIN
Back Squat
4 x 5 – 6
30×1
70 – 75% of 1RM
Rest 2:30

SECONDARY
3 SETS
100′ Sled/Box Push
(HEAVY)
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
EMOM x 10 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 50′ DB Front Rack
Lunges
MIN 2 – :50 Plank Hold

Training Day 2

WARM-UP
EMOM x 6 (EZ)
Min 1 – :50 Crab Walk
Min 2- :50 Ski/Slam
Ball/Row
2 ROUNDS
:30 Scap Push-ups
2/2 TGU

MAIN
Bench Press
4 x 5 – 6
30×1
70 – 75% of 1RM
Rest 2:30

SECONDARY
FOR THE PUMP
21-15-9
Strict Pull-ups
15-12-9
Strict Chin-ups
-Rest 2:00-
Repeat if necessary!

ACCESSORY
3 Sets
5/5 Single Arm DB Bent
Over Rows @ 3111
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 3

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 5 MINUTES
Tabata Bike
into..
2 ROUNDS
1:00 Plank
50′ Walking Lunges
into..
2 ROUNDS
2-3 Power Cleans (moderate)

MAIN
Deadlift
4 x 5 – 6
30×1
70 – 75% of 1RM
Rest 2:30

SECONDARY
AMRAP x 15 MINUTES
100′ Yoke Carry (HEAVY)
100′ DBall Carry
100′ Sled Push
10 Dballs Over Shoulder

OPTIONAL ACCESSORY
NONE

Training Day 4

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 10 MINUTES (EZ)
200m Run
10 Tempo Air Squats @
3111
:30 Star Plank (L/R)
:30 Hanging L-sit hold

LOWER BODY
3 – 5 SETS
1:00 Wall-sit Hold
12 Goblet Squats (AHAP)
8 DB Box Step-overs (AHAP)
-Rest 2:30 b/t Sets

SECONDARY
3 – 5 SETS
10 DB Arnold Presses @
3111
9 Deficit Push-ups
6 Strict Ring Dips @ 3211
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
Accumulate 2:00
Top of GHD sit-up Hold
*Every Break
20 v-ups

Extra Conditioning

Monday

3 SETS
:45 Max Cal. Bike
:45 Rest
:45 Max MB Squat Cleans
:45 Rest
:45 Max Sit-Ups
:45 Rest
:45 Max Jump Rope
:45 Rest

Tuesday

AMRAP x 18 MINUTES
6/6 Single Arm KB Front
Rack Lunges
12 Lateral Burpee over KB
100′ KB Overhead Carry

Wednesday

WORKOUT
AMRAP x 14 MINUTES
14-12-10-8-6-4-2
Box Jump-Overs
Slam Balls
Cal. Row

Thursday

EVERY 3:00 FOR 4 SETS
200m Run
10 Double Russian
Kettlebell Swings
10 Ring Rows
OPTIONAL FINISHER
2-3 SETS
10 Alt. Single Leg
V-Ups/Tuck-Ups
10 Side Plank Hip
Raises/Side
10/10 Single Leg Glute
Bridge-Ups

Friday

EMOM x 15 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 15/12 Cal. Bike
MIN 2 – Max Push-Ups
MIN 3 – Max Hollow Rocks
OPTIONAL FINISHER
3:00-5:00 GROUP MOBILITY
Focus on Lats and Upper
Back

Saturday

4 SETS
AMRAP x 4 MINUTES
4 DB Shoulder to Overhead
4 Air Squats
4 DB Burpee
-Rest 1:00 b/t Each AMRAP

Sunday

AMRAP x 20 MINUTES
FOR QUALITY
200m Run
1:00 Plank Alt. Shoulder
Taps
30 Alt. Reverse Lunges
1:00 Reverse Plank Hold
15 DB Bent Over Row

Workouts Of The Week: 4-15-2019

Large Group Training
CudaFit 45

Monday

WORKOUT

Type: Static
6 Sets
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t sets

MOVEMENTS

  1. DB Bench
  2. Ring Row/Strict Pull-up
  3. Ab Wheel or Plank
  4. Rower

Tuesday

STRENGTH

ON A 20:00 RUNNING CLOCK…
Build to Heavy 2-Rep Back
Squat

WORKOUT

“GIVE”
AMRAP x 12 MINUTES
3,6,9,12…
Toe to Bar
Thruster (95/65)|(65/45)
Box Jump (24/20)

Wednesday

WORKOUT

Type: Static
6 Sets
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t sets

MOVEMENTS

  1. KB Sumo Deadlift
  2. DB Reverse Lunge
  3. Weighted Sit-up
  4. Assault Bike

Thursday

WORKOUT

7 SETS ON A 3:00 CLOCK…
Run 300m
Max Hang Power Clean 95/65
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Friday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
4 Rounds
:60 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 b/t rounds

MOVEMENTS

  1. Assault Bike
  2. Rower
  3. Speed Rope
  4. Plank Hold

Saturday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each station

MOVEMENTS

  1. Rower
  2. Goblet Squat
  3. Farmers Carry
  4. Mountain Climbers

Sunday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each round

MOVEMENTS

  1. Assault Bike
  2. Slam Ball
  3. Alt DB Power Clean
  4. Hollow Hold Flutter Kicks

Private Training

Cycle 3 / Week 2 of 10

Training Day 1

WARM-UP
4:00 Tabata Bike
2 ROUNDS
8/8 SL Glute Bridges
5/5 High Box Step-ups
Then…
3 Sets
50m Sprint (Run)
*Build each set. Start Mod.
End 90%.
-Rest as needed b/t

MAIN
Back Squat
4 x 6 – 7 @ 2111
60 – 70% of 1RM
Rest 2:00

SECONDARY
3 Sets
50′ Reverse Sled Drag
(HEAVY)
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
3 SETS
8/8 Rear Foot Elevated Split
Squats 2111
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

Training Day 2

WARM-UP
EMOM x 6 (EZ)
Min 1 – :50 Bear Crawl
Min 2- :50 Row
2 ROUNDS
:30 L/R Star Plank
3/3 SA DB Push Presses
(moderate/tough)

MAIN
Bench Press
4 x 6 – 7 @ 2111
60 – 70% of 1RM
Rest 2:00

SECONDARY
For Time
40-30-20-10
Push-ups
20-15-10-5
Strict Pull-ups

ACCESSORY
3 Sets
5/5 Single Arm Ring Rows
@ 2111
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 3

WARM-UP
ARMAP x 5 MINUTES
100m Run
100m Row
into..
2 ROUNDS
50′ Front Rack KB Carry
into..
2 ROUNDS
2-3 Power Cleans (moderate)

MAIN
Deadlift
4 x 6 – 7 @ 2111
60 – 70% of 1RM
Rest 2:00

SECONDARY
3 SETS
100′ Yoke Carry (HEAVY)
10 DBall Over Yoke
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

OPTIONAL ACCESSORY
3 SETS
8/8 SL Goodmorning
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 4

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 10 MINUTES (EZ)
200m Run
10 Box Step-ups
10 Yoga Push-ups
:30 Chin Over Bar Hold

LOWER BODY
3 – 5 SETS
9/9 Reverse Lunges (DBs @
sides)
15 Goblet Squats (AHAP)
100m Sprint
-Rest 2:30 b/t Sets

SECONDARY
3 – 5 SETS
10 Barbell Strict Presses @
2111
15 Clapping Push-ups
10 Dips @ 2111
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
For Time
25 TTB
50 GHDS
25 TTB

Extra Conditioning

Monday

FROM 0:00 TO 4:00
600m Run
FROM 4:00 TO 13:00
8 ROUNDS
12 Alt DB Snatches
24 Double-Unders or 42
Single-Unders
FROM 13:00 TO 17:00
600m Run

Tuesday

EMOM x 18 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 15/12 Cal Row
MIN 2 – 15 DB Hang Power
Cleans
MIN 3 – 15 Up/Downs

Wednesday

EMOM x 15 MINUTES
MIN 1 – Max Wall Balls
MIN 2 – Max Med Ball
Sit-ups
MIN 3 – Rest

Thursday

AMRAP x 14 MINUTES
2-4-6-8-10…
Hand Release Push-Ups
Cal Bike
Double KB Suitcase Deadlift

Friday

AMRAP x 12 MINUTES
10 Ring Rows
5/5 Single Arm DB Shoulder
to Overhead
50′ Shuttle Run
OPTIONAL FINISHER
3 SETS
10/10 DB RDL
20 Arm Haulers
60 Bodyweight Russian
Twists (AFAP)
-Rest as needed b/t sets

Saturday

IN TEAMS OF 3
AMRAP x 20 MINUTES
P1: 8/8 Single Arm Russian
Kettlebell Swing
12 American Kettlebell
Swing
P2: Max Sit-Ups
P3: Max Cal Bike
*P1 is the pace setter. When
he/she is done with their
American KBS, then
everyone rotates

Sunday

AMRAP x 5 MINUTES
DB Burpee Box Step-Overs
Rest 2:00
AMRAP x 5 MINUTES
Max Calorie Row
Rest 2:00
AMRAP x 5 MINUTES
5 Push-Ups
10 Air Squats

Workouts Of The Week: 4-8-2019

Large Group Training
CudaFit 45

Monday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
5 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each round

MOVEMENTS

  1. Box Jump/Step-up
  2. DB Snatch
  3. Burpee
  4. KB Hollow Hold Flutter Kicks

Tuesday

WORKOUT

FOR TIME
40-30-20-10
KB Front Rack Lunge (53/35)|(35/26)
15-15-15-15
Pull-up
40-30-20-10
Calorie Row

Wednesday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
6 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each round

MOVEMENTS

  1. Calorie Bike
  2. DB Box Step-ups
  3. Ring Rows
  4. Farmers Carry

Thursday

WORKOUT

EMOM x 21 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 1, 2, or 3 Rope
Climbs*
MIN 2 – 7 TTB + 100m Sprint
MIN 3 – 10 Alt. DB Snatch
(Athlete Choice, Heavy)
*Athlete choice on number
and style. Can be legless or
with legs. Need to choose at
start of the workout and
hold for entire EMOM.

Friday

WORKOUT

Type: Static
5 Sets
:30 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 after each set

MOVEMENTS

  1. Kettlebell Swings
  2. Lunges
  3. Sit-ups
  4. Mountain Climbers

Saturday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
6 Rounds
:40 On/:20 Off
Rest 1:00 after each station

MOVEMENTS

  1. Wall Ball Shots
  2. Assault Bike
  3. Burpee Plate Hop
  4. Sled Drag

Sunday

WORKOUT

Type: Cycle
4 Rounds
:60 On/:30 Off
Rest 1:00 after each round

MOVEMENTS

  1. Calorie Row
  2. Single Arm KB Overhead Carry
  3. Plank
  4.  Battle Rope Slams

Private Training

Cycle 3 / Week 1 of 10

Training Day 1

WARM-UP
4:00 Tabata Bike
2 ROUNDS
8/8 SL Glute Bridges
5/5 High Box Step-ups
Then…
3 Sets
50m Sprint (Run)
*Build each set. Start Mod.
End 90%.
-Rest as needed b/t

MAIN
Back Squat
4 x 8 ; 2111; 65% of 1RM; rest
2:00

SECONDARY
5 Sets
50′ Sled Push (HEAVY)
-Rest 1:30 b/t SetsACCESSORY
3 SETS
50′ Front Rack KB Walking
Lunges
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

Training Day 2

WARM-UP EMOM x 6 (EZ) Min 1 – :50 Bear Crawl Min 2- :50 Row 2 ROUNDS :30 L/R Star Plank 3/3 SA DB Push Presses (moderate/tough) 

MAIN 

Bench Press 4 x 8 ; 2111; 65% of 1RM; rest 2:00 

SECONDARY 

3 SETS MAX DB Bench Presses (50/35)
-Rest 2:00 b/t

ACCESSORY 

3 Sets 5/5 Single Arm Ring Rows @ 2111
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 3

WARM-UP
ARMAP x 5 MINUTES
100m Run
100m Row
into..
2 ROUNDS
50′ Front Rack KB Carry
into..
2 ROUNDS
2-3 Power Cleans
(moderate)*

MAIN
Deadlift
4 x 8 ; 2111; 65% of 1RM; rest
2:00

SECONDARY: 3 SETS
50′ Reverse Sled Walk
(HEAVY)
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

OPTIONAL ACCESSORY
3 SETS
8/8 SL RDL
-Rest 1:00 b/t Sets

Training Day 4

WARM-UP
AMRAP x 10 MINUTES (EZ)
200m Run
10 Box Step-ups
10 Yoga Push-ups
:30 Chin Over Bar Hold

LOWER BODY
3 – 5 SETS
12 DBL KB Front Squats @
2111
6/6 KB FR Reverse Lunges
12 KB RDLs @ 2111
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

SECONDARY
3 – 5 SETS
12 KB Arnold Presses @ 2111
6/6 SA KB Bent Over Rows
12 Chin-ups
-Rest 1:30 b/t Sets

ACCESSORY
3 SETS
10 Strict TTB
30 Sit-ups (or GHDs)

Extra Conditioning

Monday

WORKOUT
EMOM x 8 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 100m Run
MIN 2 – 15 Box Jumps
-Rest 2:00-
EMOM x 8 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 15 DBL DB Snatch
MIN 2 – 10 Burpees
OPTIONAL FINISHER
2 SETS
:30 DB Hollow Flutter Kicks
:30 Superman Swimmer
Kicks
-Rest 1:00-

Tuesday

WORKOUT
AMRAP x 15 MINUTES
60 Double Unders
15/12 Cal Row
15 DB Hang Power Cleans
15 Sit-Ups

Wednesday

AMRAP x 18 MINUTES
12-9-6
Cal Bike
DB Box Step-Ups
Ring Rows

Thursday

WORKOUT
EVERY 4:00 x 4 SETS
400m Run
15 Slam Balls
10 Push-Ups
OPTIONAL FINISHER
Accumulate 3:00 Hollow
Hold
Every time you break, 10 DB
Hammer Curl to Press

Friday

WORKOUT
ON A 16 MINUTE RUNNING
CLOCK…
40-30-20-10
Kettlebell Swing
Lunges
Sit-Ups
*In between each set, 20
Mountain Climbers
OPTIONAL FINISHER
3 SETS
20 Glute Bridge-Ups
10 Clam Shells/Side
-Rest as needed b/t sets

Saturday

WORKOUT
TEAMS OF 2
FOR TIME
200m Partner Med. Ball Run
100 Wall Balls
80 Cal Bike
60 Burpees
200m Partner Med. Ball Run
*20:00 HARD CAP
*P1 works while P2 rests.
Athletes alternate every
100m for the runs. All other
work can be split up
between the partn

Sunday

WORKOUT
EMOM x 21 MINUTES
MIN 1 – 15/12 Cal Row
MIN 2 – 6/6 Single Arm KB
Suitcase Deadlift
MIN 3 – Ring FLR or Plank

Visitor Pass
1 Class: $20
1 Week: $45
For Membership Pricing Fill Out The Following:

Contact Us

Leave us a message

1015 W. Newport Center Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Welcome!

Get Started

Get Started with a Free 1-on-1 or Group Training Session.
Fill out your info below and we’ll get you setup.

Book Your Personal Training Session

GROUP TRAINING SCHEDULE

*Times may vary on Holidays

MON - WED - FRI

5:45 AM – CUDAFIT 45
7:15 AM – CUDAFIT 45
8:45 AM – CUDAFIT 45
9:30 AM – CUDAFIT 45
10:15 AM – CUDAFIT 45

4:15 PM – CUDAFIT 45
5:00 PM – CUDAFIT 45
5:45 PM – CUDAFIT 45
6:30 PM – CUDAFIT 45
7:15 PM – CUDAFIT 45

tUE - THUR

7:15 AM – CROSSFIT
8:45 AM – CROSSFIT
9:30 AM – CROSSFIT

4:15 PM – CROSSFIT
5:00 PM – CROSSFIT
5:45 PM – CROSSFIT
6:30 PM – CROSSFIT
7:15 PM – CROSSFIT

SAT

9:00 AM – CUDAFIT 45
9:45 AM – CUDAFIT 45
10:30 AM – CUDAFIT 45
11:15 AM – CUDAFIT 45
12:00 PM – MOBILITY & YOGA

SUN

10:30 AM – CUDAFIT 45
11:15 AM – CUDAFIT 45